Kalendář akcí

____________________ROK 2016 _______________________________

26. 03. - EHC Rosenau EHC
16. 04. - Pardubice ČP
30. 04. - Počerady ČP
21. 05. - Lugano EHC
29. 05. - Schwanenstadt EHC
18. 06. - Louny ČP
25. 06. - Kvadriatlon
09. 07. - Triatlon Nechranice

10. 07. - Vrátná – EP
30. 07. - Bardonecchia  EHC
2.- 6. 8. - OCHM
20. 08. - kvadriatlon
21. 08. - Soběhrdy ČP
17. 09. - Ústí nad Labem ČP
1. 10. - Praha EHC
____________________ROK 2015 _______________________________

04. 04. 2015 - EHC Rosenau
18. 04. 2015 – ČP Pardubice
02. 05. 2015 - ČP Počerady
16. 05. - 17. 05. - EHC Rzeszow
30. 05. - 31. 05. 2015 - UCI Utrecht
20. 06. - 21. 06. - UCI Oensingen
27. 06. 2015 - EHC + ČP Louny

08. 08. 2015 – ČP Zlaté návrší
23. 08. 2015 – ČP Soběhrdy
12. 09. 2015 – ČP Ústí nad Labem
19. 09. - 20. 09. - UCI Bělehrad
26. 09. - 27. 09. – ČP + UCI Praha
18. 10. 2015 - EHC Lengau

____________________ROK 2014 _______________________________

19. 04. - EHC Francie
03. 05. - ČP Počerady
24. - 25. 05. – UCI Švýcarsko
07. 06. -  triatlon Pardubice
14. 06. – 15. 06. – EHC Polsko
21. 06. - EHC Louny
12. 07. - triatlon Hamburk

26. 07. -  ČP Stará Boleslav
09. 08. - EHC Německo
24. 08. - MČR silnice Soběhrdy
14. 09. - ČP Ústí nad Labem
19. - 20. 09. - EHC Itálie
27. - 28. 09. Evropský pohár, ČP Praha
____________________ROK 2013 ______________________________

Český pohár:

20. 04. – Pardubice
04. 05. – Počerady
08. 06. – Stará Boleslav
29. 06. – Louny + EHC
13. 07. – MČR Hustopeče časovka
14. 07. –  Hustopeče  silnice
18. 08. – MČR Soběhrdy silnice
15. 09. – Ústí nad Labem
22. 09. – Praha ČP +UCI

 

Německý pohár

28.04 . - Dusseldorf
02. 06.  - Gorlitz
08. 06.  - Mannheim
09. 06.  – Duisburg

Evropský pohár:

30. 03. – Rosenau EHC
17 .05. – Correze UCI
02. 06. – Schenkon UCI
23. 06. – Elzach UCI
29. 06. – Louny EHC
07. 07.   – Holzkirchen
13. 07.  – Vrátná
20. 07. – Fossano EHC
28. 08. – MS Kanada
04. 08.  – Lobbach

   
--------------------------------- ROK 2012 -------------------------------------------------
14. 01. 2012 – 28.01.2012
-  soustředění Lanzarote
25. 02. 2012 – 10.03.2012
– soustředění Lanzarote
07. 04. 2012
– EHC Rosenau
14. 04. 2012
– ČP Pardubice
05. 05. 2012
– EP Vrátná
05. 05. 2012
- ČPH Louny
19. 05. 2012
– EP Piacenaza
28. 05. 2012
– SP Řím
02. 06. 2012
– EHC Schenkon
09. 06. 2012
– ČP Stará Boleslav
16. 06. 2012
– ČP Ostrava
23. 06. 2012
– EP Elzach
30. 06. 2012
– EHC Louny
07. 07. 2012
– EHC Fossano
14. 07. 2012
– MČR Hustopeče
20. 07. 2012
- Holzkirchen
04. 08. 2012
– EHC Lobbach
19. 08. 2012
– ČP Soběhrdy
09. 09. 2012
– NHC Niedernhall
29. 09. 2012

– EP Praha

--------------------------------- ROK 2011 -------------------------------------------------
15. 1. -29. 1. 2011
soustředění Lanzarote
19. 2. - 6. 3. 2011
soustředění Mallorca
16. 4. 2011
1. kolo ČP Pardubice
23. 4. 2011
EHC Rosenau
30. 4. 2011
2. kolo ČP Počerady
1. 5. 2011
3. kolo ČP Praha
15. 5. 2011
Krušnoman Long Distance Duathlon
21. - 22. 5. 2011
International Monedieres Criterium, Corréze  
28. - 29. 5. 2011
Piacenza
květen
4. kolo ČP Plzeň
3.6. - 4. 6. 2011
EHC Oensingen , Gippingen
10. - 12. 6. 2011
UCI World Cup, Segovia
18. 6. 2011
EHC + ČPH Louny
19. 6. 2011
ZELEZNAK113, Lipno
25. -26. 6. 2011
Para-cycling Europacup, Elzach  
16. -17. 7. 2011
Para-cycling Europacup, Těrchová  
24. 7. 2011
Antwerp Ironman 70.3
20. - 21. 8. 2011
Para Cycling Open Belgie
17. - 18. 9. 2011
Para-cycling Europacup Prague
30. 9. - 1. 10. 2011
EHC Parabiago
   
---------------------- ROK 2010 --------------------------------------------
3. – 17. 2.2010 soustředění Mallorca
3. 4. 2010 EHC Rosenau
17.4.2010 ČPH Pardubice
1.5.2010 Memoriál Karla Raise, Louny
8.5.2010 Krušnoman Clasicc Cup
15.5.2010 EHC Schenkon
5.6.2010 Czechman Mělice Clasicc cup
19.6.2010 MČR-ČPH Drevníky
25.-27.6.2010 EHC Grafendorf
3.7.2010 EHC Louny
10.7.2010 MČR-ČPH Hustopeče
10.7.2010 Grafiman Olomouc Clasic cup
17.-18.7.2010 Para cycling Vrátná
7.8.2010 ČPH Nové Město nad Metují
14.8.2010 ČPH Brno
22.8.2010 ČPH Kopřivnice
18.-19.09.2010 1EHC Finale Colmar Berg
25.9.2010 Para cycling Praha
   






















FOTOGALERIE




NEJLEPŠÍ VÝSLEDKY 2016

2. místo - Mistroství ČR handbike
2. místo - Český pohár handbike


Hlavní sponzor:


Sponzoři:



Oblíbené odkazy:

www.caths.cz
www.cphandbike.cz
www.cernikone.cz
www.sparta.cz